Wednesday,
23 August 2017
Our Community

List of lawmakers elected from BYT

The list includes 129 new-elected lawmakers.

The list of lawmakers, elected to the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine from the Block of Yulia Tymoshenko, includes 129 parliamentary mandates. On the results of the parliamentary election, BYT received 22.29% of the votes. The list of lawmakers is as follows:

1. Tymoshenko Yulia Volodymyrivna

2. Turchynov Oleksander Valentynovych

3. Tomenko Mykola Volodymyrovych

4. Onopenko Vassyl Vassyliovych

5. Shevchenko Andriy Vitaliyovych

6. Lukianenko Levko Hryhorovych

7. Omelchenko Hryhoriy Omelianovych

8. Kurylo Vitaliy Semenovych

9. Petruk Mykola Mykolayovych

10. Suslov Yevhen Ivanovych

11. Belorus Oleh Hryhorovych

12. Fedorchuk Yaroslav Petrovych

13. Shkil Andriy Vassyliovych

14. Volynets Mykhailo Yakovych

15. Semynoha Anatoliy Ivanovych

16. Teriokhin Serhiy Anatoliyovych

17. Sas Serhiy Volodymyrovych

18. Taran Victor Vassyliovych

19. Zubov Vakentyn Serhiyovych

20. Kyrylchuk Yevhen Ivanovych

21. Shevchuk Serhiy Volodymyrovych

22. Yavorivskyi Volodymyr Oleksandrovych

23. Chychkov Valeriy Mykhailovych

24. Levtsun Volodymyr Ivanovych

25. Kozhemiakin Andriy Anatolyovych

26. Liashko Oleh Valeriyovych

27. Hubskiy Bohdan Volodymyrovych

28. Kalchenko Valeriy Mykhaylovych

29. Mostypan Uliana Mykolayivna

30. Oliynyk Volodymyr Mykolayovych

31. Shvets Victor Dmytrovych

32. Antypov Oleh Mykolayovych

33. Vorotniuk Ihor Borysovych

34. Korzh Vitaliy Terentiyovych

35. Shlemko Dmytro Vassyliovych

36. Kurpil Stepan Volodymyrovych

37. Buriak Serhiy Vassyliovych

38. Derevliany Vassyl Tymofiyovych

39. Sushkevych Vaeriy Mykhaylovych

40. Petrenko Vadym Mykhaylovych

41. Vasadze Tariel Shakrovych

42. Danylov Oleksiy Miacheslavovych

43. Feldman Oleksander Borysovych

44. Verevskiy Andriy Mykhaylovych

45. Bahrayev Mykola Heorhiyovych

46. Nemyria Hryhoriy Mykhaylovych

47. Sigal Yevhen Yakovych

48. Lutskiy Maksym Heorhiyovych

49. Zabzaliuk Roman Omelianovych

50. Polokhalo Volodymyr Ivanovych

51. Osyka Serhiy Hryhorovych

52. Hasiuk Petro Petrovych

53. Kovzel Mykola Olehovych

54. Sedelnyk Ivan Ivanovych

55. Shepelev Oleksander Oleksandrovych

56. Lukianchuk Ruslan Valeriovych

57. Mishchenko Serhiy Hryhorovych

58. Lohvynenko Oleksiy Stepanovych

59. Zubets Mykola Vassyliovych

60. Khmelnytskiy Vassyl Ivanovych

61. Skyvynetskiy Oleksander Matviyovych

62. Zhevago Kostiantyn Valentynovych

63. Vershynyna Inga Stanislavivna

64. Zubok Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

65. Kurovskiy Ivan Ivanovych

66. Portnov Andriy Volodymyrovych

67. Kemeniash Oleksander Mykhaylovych

68. Yedyn Oleksander Iosyfovych

69. Buriak Oleksander Vassyliovych

70. Kyrylenko Ivan Hryhorovych

71. Kriuchkov Dmytro Vassyliovych

72. Kostenko Pavlo Ivanovych

73. Lebedev Pavlo Valentynovych

74. Abdullyn Oleksander Rafkatovych

75. Pysarenko Valeriy Volodymyrovych

76. Makiyenko Volodymyr Petrovych

77. Kruk Yuri Borysovych

78. Rybakov Ihor Oleksandrovych

79. Korolevska Natalia Yurivna

80. Tolstenko Volodymyr Leonidovych

81. Senchenko Andriy Vilenovych

82. Shyshkina Zoya Leonidivna

83. Kravchuk Petro Kostiantynovych

84. Tryndiuk Yuri Hryhorovych

85. Hladiy Mykhaylo Vassyliovych

86. Oliynyk Sviatoslav Vassyliovych

87. Chepinoha Vitlaiy Mykhaylovych

88. Labunska Angelika Victorivna

89. Bondarenko Olena Fedorivna

90. Tkachenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

91. Shamanov Valeriy Victorovych

92. Vydrin Dmytro Hnatovych

93. Zozulia Ruslan Petrovych

94. Shago Yevhen Petrovych

95. Kurinnyi Volodymyr Kostiantynovych

96. Serbyn Yuri Serhiyovych

97. Borzykh Oleksander Ivanovych

98. Budzherak Oleksander Oleksandrovych

99. Syvulski Mykola Ivanovych

100. Kuzmenko Petro Pavlovych

101. Pashynski Serhiy Volodymyrovych

102. Perederiy Viacheslav Hryhorovych

103. Nadosha Oleh Volodymyrovych

104. Skubenko Volodymyr Petrovych

105. Chudnovskiy Vitaliy Olehovych

106. Sinchenko Serhiy Hryhorovych

107. Hlus Stepan Karlovych

108. Potymkov Serhiy Yuriyovych

109. Radkovskiy Oleh Volodymyrovych

110. Biriuk Lev Vassyliovych

111. Stasiv Liubov Volodymyrivna

112. Korniychuk Yevhen Volodymyrovych

113. Lukashuk Oleh Hryhorovych

114. Denysova Liudmyla Leontiyivna

115. Kovtunenko Oleksander Volodymyrovych

116. Polishchuk Serhiy Volodymyrovych

117. Yeresko Ihor Hennadiyovych

118. Vitenko Olena Andriyivna

119. Zymyn Yevhen Ihorevych

120. Donchak Volodymyr Andriyovych

121. Kamchatny Valeriy Hryhorovych

122. Konstantinov Yevhen Semenovych

123. Zamkovenko Mykola Ivanovych

124. Bondar Olha Borysivna

125. Riabeka Oleksander Hryhorovych

126. Odarenko Yuri Vitaliyovych

127. Zhydenko Ihor Hryhorovych

128. Radovets Arnold Anatoliyovych

129. Shustyk Olena Yuriyivna

According to the President’s press-office, this list was announced by Central Electoral Commission chief Yaroslav Davydovych on 10 April at a CEC session.

If you notice a spelling error, please highlight it with your mouse and press Ctrl+Enter
Read also
loading...

Do you like the new site?
Leave your opinion