Sunday,
20 August 2017
Our Community

List of lawmakers, elected to parliament from Our Ukraine

The list includes 81 lawmaker.

The list of lawmakers, elected to the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine from “Our Ukraine” block, includes 81 parliamentary mandates. On the results of the parliamentary election, Our Ukraine received 13.95% of the votes. The list of lawmakers is as follows:

1. Yekhanurov Yuri Ivanovych

2. Kinakh Anatoliy Kyrylovych

3. Tarasyuk Borys Ivanovych

4. Herasymiuk Olha Volodymyrivna

5. Lyzhychko Ruslana Stepanivna

6. Kyrylenko Viacheslav Anatoliyovych

7. Liapina Ksenia Mykhailivna

8. Katerynchuk Mykola Dmytrovych

9. Kniazevych Ruslan Petrovych]

10. Hryhorovych Lilia Stepanivna

11. Stretovych Volodymyr Mykolayovych

12. Matviyenko Anatoliy Serhiyovych

13. Onyshchuk Mykola Vassyliovych

14. Taniuk Leonid (Les) Stepanovych

15. Bespaly Borys Yakovlevych

16. Kliuchkovski Yuri Bohdanovych

17. Kuybida Vassyl Stepanovych

18. Orobets Yuri Mykolayovych

19. Bilozir Oksana Volodymyrivna

20. Mayko Vitaliy Ivanovych

21. Martynenko Mykola Volodymyrovych

22. Pavlenko Yuri Oleksiyovych

23. Bessmertny Roman Petrovych

24. Koval Viacheslav Stanislavovych

25. Ivchenko Oleksiy Hryhorovych

26. Zvarych Roman Mykhailovych

27. Prokopovych Natalia Volodymyrivna

28. Dovhyi Stanislav Oleksiyovych

29. Chernovetskiy Leonid Mykhaylovych

30. Hirnyk Yevhen Oleksiyovych

31. Udovenko Hennadiy Iosifovych

32. Poliacheno Volodymyr Avrumovych

33. Poroshenko Petro Oleksiyovych

34. Shpyh Fedir Ivanovych

35. Levchenko Kateryna Borysivna

36. Hureyev Vassyl Mykolayovych

37. Bondar Oleksander Mykolayovych

38. Marushchenko Volodymyr stepanovych

39. Lanovyi Volodymyr Tymofiyovych

40. Yushchenko Petro Andriyovych

41. Tretiakov Oleksander Yuriyovych

42. Polianych Mykhailo Mykhaylovych

43. Holovatyi Serhiy Petrovych

44. Volkov Oleksander Anatoliyovych

45. Jemilev Mustafa

46. Moysyk Volodymyr Romanovych

47. Kucherenko Oleksiy Yuriyovych

48. Viazivskiy Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

49. Zhebrivskiy Pavlo Ivanovych

50. Kelestyn Valeriy Vassyliovych

51. Chornovolenko Oleksander Vilenovych

52. Hnatenko Lev Mykolayovcyh

53. Odaynyk Mykola Mykolayovych

54. Korol Victor Mykolayovych

55. Artemenko Yuri Anatoliyovych

56. Arzhevitin Stanislav Mykhaylovych

57. Borysov Valeriy Dmytriyovych

58. Horoshkevych Oleksander Serhiyovych

59. Kendzior Yaroslav Mykhaylovych

60. Zaplatynskiy Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

61. Omelchenko Oleksander Oleksandrovych

62. Yakovyna Mykola Mykhaylovych

63. Ruzhytski Anton Matviyovych

64. Dovhy Taras Anatoliyovych

65. Zeynalov Eduard Jangilovych

66. Fedun Oleksiy Leonidovych

67. Humaniuk Oleh Ivanovych

68. Zhvania David Vazhayevych

69. Lopushanskiy Andriy Yaroslavovych

70. krill Ihor Ivanovych

71. Chubarov Refat Abdurakhmanovych

72. Karpuk Volodymyr Heorhiyovych

73. Pozhyvanov Mykhaylo Oleksiyovych

74. Sokyrko Mykola Vassyliovych

75. Bohasheva Natalia Volodyslavivna

76. Topolov Victor Semenovych

77. Shkribliak Anatoliy Vassyliovych

78. Kruts Mykola Fedorovych

79. Shkutaik Zinoviy Vassyliovych

80. Davymuka Stepan Antonovych

81. Stashevskiy Stanislav Telisforovych

According to the President’s press-office, this list was announced by Central Electoral Commission chief Yaroslav Davydovych on 10 April at a CEC session.

If you notice a spelling error, please highlight it with your mouse and press Ctrl+Enter
Read also
loading...

Do you like the new site?
Leave your opinion