Friday,
18 August 2017
Our Community

List of lawmakers elected from Party of Regions

The list includes 186 lawmakers.

The list of lawmakers, elected to the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine from the Party of Regions of Ukraine, includes 186 parliamentary mandates. On the results of the parliamentary election, the Party of Regions received 34.14% of the votes. The list of lawmakers reads as follows:

1. Yanukovych Victor Fedorovych

2. Karpachova Nina Ivanivna

3. Skudar Heorhiy Markovych

4. Chornovil Taras Viacheslavovych

5. Bohuslayev Viacheslav Oleksandrovych

6. Bohatyriova Raisa Vassylivna

7. Akhmetov Rinat Leonidovych

8. Tykhonov Victor Mykolayovych

9. Zviahilski Yukhym Leonidovych

10. Kolesnykov Borys Victorovych

11. Kushnariov Yevhen Petrovych

12. Azarov Mykola Yanovych

13. Rybak Volodymyr Vassyliovych

14. Klyuyev Andrey Petrovych

15. Khomutynnyk Vitaliy Yuriyovych

16. Lytvynov Leonid Fedorovych

17. Yankovskiy Mykola Andriyovych

18. Landyk Valentyn Ivanovych

19. Yefremov Oleksander Serhiyovych

20. Tabachnyk Yan Pinevych

21. Pryhodskiy Anton Vikentiyovych

22. Jarty Vassyl Heorhiyovych

23. Stoyan Oleksander Mykolayovych

24. Khara Vassyl Heorhiyovych

25. Turmanov Victor Ivanovych

26. Lukash Olena Leonidivna

27. Kivalov Serhiy Vassyliovych

28. Deych Borys Davydovych

29. Kostusev Oleksiy Oleksiyovych

30. Potapov Vassyl Ivanovych

31. Bilyi Oleksiy Petrovych

32. Savchuk Oleksander Victorovych

33. Bakhteyeva Tetiana Dmytrivna

34. Kysseliov Vassyl Oleksiyovych

35. Tsariov Oleh Anatoliyovych

36. Petrov Borys Fedorovych

37. Horbal Vassyl Mykhaylovych

38. Shkyria Ihor Mykolayovych

39. Klymov Leonid Mykhaylovych

40. Kruhlov Mykola Petrovych

41. Safiullin Ravil Safovych

42. Blyzniuk Anatoliy Mykhaylovych

43. Prasolov Ihor Mykolayovych

44. Peklushenko Oleksander Mykolayiv

45. Prokopenko Victor Yevhenovych

46. Kyrychenko Liudmyla Fedorivna

47. Sulkovskyi Pavlo Hnatovych

48. Makiyenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

49. Tulub Serhiy Borysovych

50. Pavlenko Eduard Ivanovych

51. Humeniuk Ihor Mykolayovych

52. Kolotsey Yuri Oleksandrovych

53. Leshchynskiy Olesander Olehovych

54. Landyk Volodymyr Ivanovych

55. Prutnyk Eduard Anatoliyovych

56. Jyha Nykola Vassyliovych

57. Momot Serhiy Vassyliovych

58. Samoylenko Yuri Pavlenko

59. Vilkul Aleksandr Yuriyovych

60. Bevzenko Valeriy Fedorovych

61. Korzh Pavlo Petrovych

62. Kluyev Serhiy Petrovych

63. Sviatash Dmytro Volodymyrovych

64. Malyshev Volodymyr Stepanovych

65. Larin Serhiy Mykolayovych

66. Maltsev Volodymyr Oleksandrovych

67. Klymets Pavlo Anatoliyovych

68. Prytyka Dmytro Mykolayovych

69. Sukhyi Yaroslav Mykhaylovych

70. Kyi Serhey Victorovych

71. Korzhev Anatoliy Leonidovych

72. Arkallev Nurulislam Gadjiyevych

73. Yaroshchuk Volodymyr Ivanovych

74. Voropayev Yurri Mykolayovych

75. Vassyliev Oleksander Andriyovych

76. Dobkin Mykhaylo Markovych

77. Vechirko Volodymyr Mykolayovych

78. Vernydubov Ivan Vassyliovych

79. Geller Yevhen Borysovych

80. Sivkovych Volodymyr Leonidovych

81. Bondarenko Victor Victorovych

82. Sandler Dmytro Mykhaylovych

83. Selivarov Andriy Borysovych

84. Melnyk Stanislav Anatoliyovych

85. Chertkov Yuri Dmytrovych

86. Slauta Victor Andriyovych

87. Orlov Andriy Victorovych

88. salamatin Dmytro Albertovych

89. Darda Oleksander Opanasovych

90. Yanukovych Victor Victorovych

91. Leliuk Oleksiy Volodymyrovych

92. Kozak Volodymyr Vassyliovych

93. Demianko Mykola Ivanovych

94. Smitiukh Hryhotiy Yevdokymovych

95. Skubashevskiy Stanislav Valerianovych

96. Piskun Sviatoslav Mykhaylovych

97. Lysov Ihor Volodymyrovych

98. Kukoba Anatoliy Tykhonovych

99. Prysiazhniuk Mykola Volodymyrovych

100. Samofalov Hennadiy Hryhorovych

101. Bondyk Valeriy Anatoliyovych

102. Matviychuk Eduard Leonidovych

103. Tedeyev Elbrus Soslanovych

104. Saratov Valeriy Volodymyrovych

105. Bort Vitaliy Petrovych

106. Herman Hanna Mykolayivna

107. Kalnichenko Ihor Victorovych

108. Lysyn Mykola Pavlovych

109. Burlakov Pavlo Mykolayovych

110. Zlochevskiy Mykola Volodyslavovych

111. Rymaruk Oleksander Ivanovych

112. Chechetov Mykhaylo Vassyliovych

113. Pltnykov Oleksiy Vitaliyovych

114. Bronnykov Volodymyr Kostiantynovych

115. Komar Mykola Stepanovych

116. Korsakov Oleksiy Yakovych

117. Zasukha Tetiana Volodymyrivna

118. Zhuravko Oleksiy Valeriyovych

119. Kovaliova Yulia Victorovna

120. Panasovskiy Oleh Hryhorovych

121. Demokhin Volodymyr Anatoliyovych

122. Antemiuk Anatoliy Dmytrovych

123. Miroshnychenko Yuri Romanovych

124. Myronenko Mykhailo Ivanovych

125. Bondarenko Olena Anatoliyivna

126. Antypenko Iryna Victorivna

127. Illiashov Hryhoriy Oleksiyovych

128. Pshonka Artem Victorovych

129. Shentsev Dmytro Oleksiyovych

130. Pekhota Volodymyr Yuliyovych

131. Isayev Leonid Oleksiyovych

132. Pysarchuk Petro Ivanovych

133. Lukianov Volodyslav Valentynovych

134. Nakonechnyi Volodymyr Leontiyovych

135. Lapin Yevhen Vassyliovych

136. Synytsia Artem Mykolayovych

137. Fesenko Leonid Ivanovych

138. Zubanov Volodymyr Oleksandrovych

139. Kozhara Leonid Oleksandrovych

140. Shcherban Artem Volodymyrovych

141. Yevtukhov Vassyl Ivanovych

142. Kalentyk Hryhoriy Makolayovych

143. Melnyk Petro Volodymyrovych

144. Chernomorov Oleksander Mykolayovych

145. Kozakov Ihor Volodymyrovych

146. Mankovski Hryhoriy Volodymyrovych

147. Tsapiuk Stepan Kyrylovych

148. Romaniuk Mykola Prokopovych

149. Ledyda Oleksander Oleksandrovych

150. Pachesiuk Serhiy Nykonovych

151. Salyhin Vassyl Victorovych

152. Bondar Volodymyr Oleksiyovych

153. Yadukha Vassyl Stepanovych

154. Slobodianiuk Volodymyr Iosyfovych

155. Bertash Vassyl Mykhaylovych

156. Horbatiuk Anatoliy Oleksiyovych

157. Radziyevskyi Oleksiy Vassyliovych

158. Lychuk Volodymyr Ivanovych

159. Muts Orest Pavlovych

160. Husarov Serhiy Mykolayovych

161. Kalashnykov Oleh Ivanovych

162. Boldyriov Yuri Oleksandrovych

163. Petrosov Valeriy Albertovych

164. Karakay Yuri Vassyliovych

165. Hrytsak Vassyl Mykolayovych

166. Zablotskiy Vitaliy Petrovych

167. Kovalevska Yulia Serhiyivna

168. Kaliuzhny Vitaliy Anatoliyovych

169. Netetska Olena Anatoliyivna

170. Kravtsov Oleksander Olehovych

171. Kondratieva Tetiana Vassylivna

172. Korzh Victor Petrovych

173. Popesku Ivan Vassyliovych

174. Zvarych Ihor Teodorovych

175. Zabarskiy Volodyslav Valeriovych

176. Matiukha Valeria Valeriyivna

177. Biba Vassyl Tymofiyovych

178. Andros Serhiy Oleksandrovych

179. Kolesnichenko Vadym Vassyliovych

180. Chmyr Yuri Pavlovych

181. Kozub Oleksander Andriyovycch

182. Mayboroda Serhiy Fedotovych

183. Ivanov Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

184. Tsiurko Petro Ivanovych

185. Zats Oleksander Victorovych

186. Pinchuk Andriy Pavlovych

According to the President’s press-office, this list was announced by Central Electoral Commission chief Yaroslav Davydovych on 10 April at a CEC session.

If you notice a spelling error, please highlight it with your mouse and press Ctrl+Enter
Read also
loading...

Do you like the new site?
Leave your opinion